Family Tree Maker Online
Navigation Bar
Prev Page Prev Item Contents Index Go to Page Home Page Next Item Next Page

Page 130 of 195

Family Group Sheet

Husband: Albert Carl Hall

Father: Anthony C. Hall
Mother: Mary
Other Spouses:

Wife: Barbara Jean Casciato

Father: George Anthony Casciato
Mother: Helen C. Sferra
Other Spouses:


CHILDREN

1 Name: Janice Louise Hall
F Born: Private in:
Died: in:
Married: Private in:
Spouse: James Alan Madrid


2 Name: Gregory Carl Hall
M Born: Private in:
Married: in:
Died: in:

Spouse:

3 Name: Mary Helen Hall
F Born: Private in:
Died: in:
Married: Private in:
Spouse: Craig Cogelow


4 Name: Linda Ann Hall
F Born: Private in:
Died: in:
Married: Private in:
Spouse: Glen Davis


5 Name: Nancy Marie Hall
F Born: Private in:
Died: in:
Married: Private in:
Spouse: William Dunn


6 Name: Anthony Carl Hall
M Born: Private in:
Died: in:
Married: Private in:
Spouse: Signe Elizabeth Glaeser



Husband: Albert Carl Hall

Born: 27 January 1932
Source: Mary (Mary Jane Carano) Casciato
Died: 19 September 2002
in: Tucson (Pima County), Arizona
Relationship with Father: Anthony C. Hall - Natural
Relationship with Mother: Mary - Natural


Address and Phone(s)
Street 1: 8960 E. 3rd St.
City: Tucson
State or province: AZ
Zip or postal code: 85710


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes
Al wrote his own obituary which begins ... "I was here and now I'm not". I leave behind my "perfect wife", Barbara; my "almost perfect" chlidren and their spouses, Mary Helen, Linda, Nancy, Tony, Janice, and Gregory; three "absolutely perfect" grandsons, Matthew, and Michael Davis and Bill Dunn. Survived by my brother Donald, and his wife Elaine; and my sister Shirley and her husband Dan Greener. Preceeded in death by my parents, Tony and Mary Hall; and Barbera's parents, George and Helen Casciato." A funny, funny guy right up to the end. jc


Marriage Information
Wife: Barbara Jean Casciato
Married: Private
Beginning status: Private


Marriage Notes


Wife: Barbara Jean Casciato

Born: Private
Relationship with Father: George Anthony Casciato - Private
Relationship with Mother: Helen C. Sferra - Private


Address and Phone(s)


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes


Child: Janice Louise Hall

Born: Private
Relationship with Father: Albert Carl Hall - Private
Relationship with Mother: Barbara Jean Casciato - Private


Address and Phone(s)


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes


Marriage Information
Husband: James Alan Madrid
Married: Private
Beginning status: Private


Marriage Notes


Child: Gregory Carl Hall

Born: Private
Relationship with Father: Albert Carl Hall - Private
Relationship with Mother: Barbara Jean Casciato - Private


Address and Phone(s)


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes


Marriage Information


Marriage Notes


Child: Mary Helen Hall

Born: Private
Relationship with Father: Albert Carl Hall - Private
Relationship with Mother: Barbara Jean Casciato - Private


Address and Phone(s)


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes


Marriage Information
Husband: Craig Cogelow
Married: Private
Beginning status: Private


Marriage Notes


Child: Linda Ann Hall

Born: Private
Relationship with Father: Albert Carl Hall - Private
Relationship with Mother: Barbara Jean Casciato - Private


Address and Phone(s)


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes


Marriage Information
Husband: Glen Davis
Married: Private
Beginning status: Private


Marriage Notes


Child: Nancy Marie Hall

Born: Private
Relationship with Father: Albert Carl Hall - Private
Relationship with Mother: Barbara Jean Casciato - Private


Address and Phone(s)


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes


Marriage Information
Husband: William Dunn
Married: Private
Beginning status: Private


Marriage Notes


Child: Anthony Carl Hall

aka: Tony Hall
Born: Private
Relationship with Father: Albert Carl Hall - Private
Relationship with Mother: Barbara Jean Casciato - Private


Address and Phone(s)


Medical
Medical Information:


Notes


Marriage Information
Wife: Signe Elizabeth Glaeser
Married: Private
Beginning status: Private


Marriage Notes



Page 130 of 195

Prev Page Prev Item Contents Index Go to Page Home Page Next Item Next Page


Home | Help | About Us | Biography.com | HistoryChannel.com | Site Index | Terms of Service | PRIVACY
© 2009 Ancestry.com