Starting Sept. 5, 2014, Genealogy.com will be making a big change. GenForum message boards, Family Tree Maker homepages, and the most popular articles will be preserved in a read-only format, while several other features will no longer be available, including member subscriptions and the Shop.
 
Learn more


Home Page |Surname List |Index of Individuals |InterneTree |Sources


View Tree for Antoinette ChecickiAntoinette Checicki (b. 1932)

Antoinette Checicki was born 1932. She married Raymond Francis Potter, son of Clifford Potter and Anna Conners.

More About Antoinette Checicki:
Nickname: Toni.

Children of Antoinette Checicki and Raymond Francis Potter are:
  1. Michael Joseph Potter, b. 1968.
  2. Stephen Kevin Potter, b. 1971.
Created with Family Tree Maker


Home | Help | About Us | Biography.com | HistoryChannel.com | Site Index | Terms of Service | PRIVACY
© 2009 Ancestry.com