Starting Sept. 30, 2014, Genealogy.com will be making a big change. GenForum message boards, Family Tree Maker homepages, and the most popular articles will be preserved in a read-only format, while several other features will no longer be available, including member subscriptions and the Shop.
 
Learn more


Home Page |Surname List |Index of Individuals |InterneTree |Sources


View Tree for Martin Ludwig PAULMartin Ludwig PAUL (b. 31.01.1840, d. Bet. 19.02.1840 - 1940)

Martin Ludwig PAUL (son of Martin PAUL and Dorothee Luise MÜLLER) was born 31.01.1840 in Tempelberg3000, and died Bet. 19.02.1840 - 1940.

More About Martin Ludwig PAUL:
4-Archiv: *Berlin.
5-gesperrt?: nein.
7-Eltern: Martin - Dorothee Luise.
8-Priorität: 9.
Alias: Paul.
Religion: evangelisch.
Created with Family Tree Maker


Home | Help | About Us | Biography.com | HistoryChannel.com | Site Index | Terms of Service | PRIVACY
© 2009 Ancestry.com