Family Tree Maker Online
Navigation Bar

Descendants of George Faussett

Page 3 of 9


[ Home Page | First Page | Previous Page | Next Page | Last Page | Index of Pages ]
.......  4  Fanny Caroline McDowell  b: October 27, 1853    d: August 21, 1905
..........  +Fred Whitely      d: Unknown
..........  5  Harry Whitely      d: Unknown
.......  4  Mary Elizabeth McDowell  b: October 04, 1856    d: January 02, 1857
.......  4  Arulia Florence McDowell  b: February 26, 1860    d: March 15, 1941
..........  +Robert Carlton      d: Unknown
.......  *2nd Husband of Arulia Florence McDowell:  
..........  +George White      d: Unknown
.......  4  Alice McDowell  b: September 29, 1863    d: Unknown
..........  +Orlo Firman      d: Unknown
..........  5  Ralph Firman  b: June 09, 1893    d: Unknown
.............  +Thresa Bump  b: Private  m: Private
.............  6  William Firman  b: Private
................  +Gwendolyn Bieglow  b: Private  m: Private
.............  6  Evelyn Ruth Firman  b: Private
..........  5  Helen Firman  b: June 27, 1900    d: Unknown
.............  +Fern Heath      d: Unknown
..........  5  Keith Firman  b: July 22, 1902    d: Unknown
.............  +Byrl Zahn  b: Private  m: Private
.............  6  Keith Erwin Firman  b: Private
.............  6  Earl Richard Firman  b: Private
.............  6  Jearuld Dean Firman  b: Private
.............  6  Alice Firman  b: Private
....  3  Harry F. Beahan  b: March 06, 1822    d: Abt. 1841
....  3  Thomas Beahan  b: July 11, 1824    d: Abt. 1834
....  3  Fanny Beahan  b: August 28, 1826    d: Abt. 1850
....  3  Elizabeth Beahan  b: January 17, 1829 in North Hector,Thompkins County,  New York    d: November 05, 1865 in Lima, Adams County,  Illinois
.......  +John C. Daly  b: May 20, 1822 in Kilgeonque, County Meath, Ireland  m: February 20, 1849 in Flint, Genesee County, Michigan  d: October 20, 1906 in Nelson farm, Columbia, Brown County, South Dakota
.......  4  Linus Daly  b: November 08, 1850 in Flint, Genesee County,  MI    d: November 20, 1856 in Flint, Genesee County,  MI
.......  4  George Beahan Daly  b: September 30, 1852 in Flint, Genesee County,  Michigan    d: January 18, 1933 in Britton, Marshall County,  South Dakota
..........  +Hannah Cathrine Sullivan  b: January 11, 1868 in Flint, Genesee County, Michigan  m: September 25, 1884 in Columbia, Brown County, South Dakota  d: November 05, 1932 in Columbia, Brown County,  South Dakota
..........  5  Alexander McFarland Daly  b: November 04, 1886 in Columbia, Brown County, SD    d: February 03, 1952 in Claremont, Brown County, SD
.............  +Ruth Veronica Dimpter  b: February 08, 1902 in Collinwood, Cuyahoga County, OH  m: September 30, 1919 in McIntosh, Corson County, SD  d: February 22, 1996 in Groton, Brown County, SD
.............  6  Eleanor Marie Daly  b: September 08, 1921 in Lantry, Dewey County, SD    d: March 08, 1923 in Casper, WY
.............  6  Patricia Jean Daly  b: Private
................  +Wayne Russel Cutler  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Robert Wayne Cutler  b: Private
...................  +Constance Lee Kolbo  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  Lisa Marie Cutler  b: Private
......................  +Matthew Scott Anderson  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  Stephanie Michell Cutler  b: Private
......................  +Corey James Quinton  b: Private  m: Private
......................  9  Mitchell Alexander Quinton  b: Private
......................  9  Jacob Tyler Quinton  b: Private
................  7  Donn Patrick Cutler  b: Private
...................  +Cheryl Dale Harry  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  Shawn Patrick Cutler  b: Private
...................  8  Michelle Renae Cutler  b: Private
...................  8  Shannon Nicole Cutler  b: Private
.............  6  Ramona Mae Daly  b: Private
................  +James H. E. Hurin  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Alexander King Hurin  b: Private
...................  +Juli Ann Butler  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  Geoffrey Lee Hurin  b: Private
................  7  Jude Francis Hurin  b: Private
...................  +Danielle Futrell  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  Joshua James Hurin  b: Private
...................  8  Jacob Michael Hurin  b: Private
.............  *2nd Husband of Ramona Mae Daly:  
................  +Karl D. Tobey  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Patrick Wayne Tobey  b: Private
..........  5  Francis Rankin Daly  b: August 28, 1887 in Columbia, Brown County,  South Dakota    d: March 11, 1967 in Aberdeen, Brown County, SD
.............  +Janet Goodman  b: in California    d: Unknown
.............  6  Nori Daly  b: Private
................  +Bob Mallon  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Judith Mallon  b: Private
..........  5  Archibald Michael Daly  b: January 22, 1889 in Columbia, Brown County,  South Dakota    d: July 25, 1927 in Columbia, Brown County,  South Dakota
.............  +Agnes Mary Cogley  b: September 26, 1899 in Eddiesville, IA  m: July 08, 1921 in Redfield, Spink County, SD  d: March 10, 1983 in Coeur d'Alene, ID
.............  6  George Harold Daly  b: Private
................  +Lucille Frances Sitter  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Michael Daly  b: Private
...................  +Dianna Armstrong  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Mark Daly  b: Private
...................  +Kerstin Dryer  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Timothy Patrick Daly  b: Private
................  7  Archie George Daly  b: Private
.............  6  Edward Archie Daly  b: June 07, 1925 in Denver, CO    d: May 05, 1994 in Portland, Multnomah County, OR
................  +Eve-Mary Kaldo  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Thomas Edward Daly  b: Private
...................  +Elena Leonid Podshibyakin  b: Private  m: Private
.............  6  Archibald Michael Daly  b: Private
................  +Helen Shirley Larson  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Lucinda Ann Daly  b: Private
...................  +Robert Michael Marion  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Linda Marie Daly  b: Private
...................  +Paul Allan Hartung  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  Sara Marie Hartung  b: Private
...................  8  Ryan Matthew Hartung  b: Private
................  7  Daniel Jerome Daly  b: Private
...................  +Nancy Joan Pease  b: Private  m: Private
..........  5  Jeannette Magdalene Daly  b: June 20, 1890 in Daly Corners, South Dakota    d: June 07, 1986 in Aberdeen, South Dakota
.............  +Arthur Patrick Callaghan  b: April 18, 1887 in Westport,  South Dakota  m: November 24, 1914 in Catholic Church, Columbia, SD  d: July 19, 1972 in Aberdeen, South Dakota
.............  6  Arthur Leo Callaghan  b: December 15, 1915 in Westport, Brown County, SD    d: April 23, 1990 in Aberdeen, SD
................  +Marian Evelyn Kelley  b: Private  m: Private
................  7  Susan Marian Callaghan  b: Private
...................  +Charles Stokes  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  Julie S. Stokes  b: Private
................  7  Colleen Marie Callaghan  b: Private
...................  +Donald Gunther  b: Private  m: Private
...................  8  David Duane Gunther  b: Private

[ Home Page | First Page | Previous Page | Next Page | Last Page | Index of Pages ]

Page 3 of 9


Home | Help | About Us | Biography.com | HistoryChannel.com | Site Index | Terms of Service | PRIVACY
© 2009 Ancestry.com